Iberian Cup MARUGAN
Durchgänge
1.Durchgang | Gruppe A | Sport | 22. February | 10:00 - 10:15
Patrick Calvet (➚ 1) |
Mahillo Alejandro (➚ 2) |
Antonio Remesal (➚ 3) |
Angel Caballero (➚ 4) |
Francisco Redondo (➚ 5) |
2.Durchgang | Gruppe A | Sport | 22. February | 10:40 - 10:55
Mahillo Alejandro (➚ 1) |
Patrick Calvet (➚ 2) |
Francisco Redondo (➚ 3) |
Antonio Remesal (➚ 4) |
Angel Caballero (➚ 5) |
1.Durchgang | Gruppe A | Scale | 22. February | 11:15 - 12:00
Patrick Calvet (➚ 1) |
Michel Etchart (➚ 2) |
Medina Jorge (➚ 3) |
Trojaola Ignacio (➚ 4) |
Angel Caballero (➚ 5) |
Rui Silva (➚ 6) |
Ruben Galiano (➚ 7) |
Antonio Remesal (➚ 8) |
3.Durchgang | Gruppe A | Sport | 22. February | 12:45 - 13:00
Mahillo Alejandro (➚ 1) |
Antonio Remesal (➚ 2) |
Angel Caballero (➚ 3) |
Francisco Redondo (➚ 4) |
Patrick Calvet (➚ 5) |
2.Durchgang | Gruppe A | Scale | 22. February | 13:30 - 14:00
Michel Etchart (➚ 1) |
Patrick Calvet (➚ 2) |
Ruben Galiano (➚ 3) |
Antonio Remesal (➚ 4) |
Medina Jorge (➚ 5) |
Rui Silva (➚ 6) |
Trojaola Ignacio (➚ 7) |
Angel Caballero (➚ 8) |
3.Durchgang | Gruppe A | Scale | 22. February | 15:30 - 16:00
Patrick Calvet (➚ 1) |
Michel Etchart (➚ 2) |
Rui Silva (➚ 3) |
Ruben Galiano (➚ 4) |
Trojaola Ignacio (➚ 5) |
Medina Jorge (➚ 6) |
Antonio Remesal (➚ 7) |
Angel Caballero (➚ 8) |
4.Durchgang | Gruppe A | Sport | 22. February | 17:00 - 17:15
Angel Caballero (➚ 1) |
Antonio Remesal (➚ 2) |
Francisco Redondo (➚ 3) |
Mahillo Alejandro (➚ 4) |
Patrick Calvet (➚ 5) |
4.Durchgang | Gruppe A | Scale | 22. February | 17:45 - 18:15
Michel Etchart (➚ 1) |
Patrick Calvet (➚ 2) |
Angel Caballero (➚ 3) |
Ruben Galiano (➚ 4) |
Medina Jorge (➚ 5) |
Antonio Remesal (➚ 6) |
Trojaola Ignacio (➚ 7) |
Rui Silva (➚ 8) |
5.Durchgang | Gruppe A | Sport | 22. February | 18:30 - 18:45
Francisco Redondo (➚ 1) |
Patrick Calvet (➚ 2) |
Mahillo Alejandro (➚ 3) |
Angel Caballero (➚ 4) |
Antonio Remesal (➚ 5) |
6.Durchgang | Gruppe A | Sport | 23. February | 11:00 - 11:15
Mahillo Alejandro (➚ 1) |
Patrick Calvet (➚ 2) |
Angel Caballero (➚ 3) |
Antonio Remesal (➚ 4) |
Francisco Redondo (➚ 5) |
5.Durchgang | Gruppe A | Scale | 23. February | 11:30 - 12:00
Michel Etchart (➚ 1) |
Patrick Calvet (➚ 2) |
Angel Caballero (➚ 3) |
Medina Jorge (➚ 4) |
Trojaola Ignacio (➚ 5) |
Ruben Galiano (➚ 6) |
Rui Silva (➚ 7) |
Antonio Remesal (➚ 8) |
7.Durchgang | Gruppe A | Sport | 23. February | 12:40 - 13:00
Antonio Remesal (➚ 1) |
Mahillo Alejandro (➚ 2) |
Angel Caballero (➚ 3) |
Francisco Redondo (➚ 4) |
Patrick Calvet (➚ 5) |
6.Durchgang | Gruppe A | Scale | 23. February | 13:15 - 13:45
Michel Etchart (➚ 1) |
Patrick Calvet (➚ 2) |
Ruben Galiano (➚ 3) |
Trojaola Ignacio (➚ 4) |
Medina Jorge (➚ 5) |
Rui Silva (➚ 6) |
Angel Caballero (➚ 7) |
Antonio Remesal (➚ 8) |