US Nationals SCALE Montague
Durchgänge
1.Durchgang | Gruppe A | Scale | 06. June | 13:00 - 13:25
John Ellias (➚ 1) |
Michael Smith (➚ 2) |
Steve Condon (➚ 3) |
Philippe Stampf (➚ 4) |
Tom Watson (➚ 5) |
1.Durchgang | Gruppe B | Scale | 06. June | 14:00 - 14:30
Daniel Aeberli (➚ 1) |
Scott Marnoch (➚ 2) |
Rick Shelby (➚ 3) |
2.Durchgang | Gruppe A | Scale | 07. June | 09:00 - 09:20
Daniel Aeberli (➚ 1) |
Philippe Stampf (➚ 2) |
Scott Marnoch (➚ 3) |
Steve Condon (➚ 4) |
2.Durchgang | Gruppe B | Scale | 07. June | 10:00 - 10:30
John Ellias (➚ 1) |
Michael Smith (➚ 2) |
Tom Watson (➚ 3) |
Rick Shelby (➚ 4) |
3.Durchgang | Gruppe A | Scale | 07. June | 12:30 - 12:50
Tom Watson (➚ 1) |
Michael Smith (➚ 2) |
Philippe Stampf (➚ 3) |
Steve Condon (➚ 4) |
3.Durchgang | Gruppe B | Scale | 07. June | 13:30 - 13:50
John Ellias (➚ 1) |
Daniel Aeberli (➚ 2) |
Scott Marnoch (➚ 3) |
Rick Shelby (➚ 4) |
4.Durchgang | Gruppe A | Scale | 07. June | 15:30 - 15:50
Philippe Stampf (➚ 1) |
Steve Condon (➚ 2) |
Rick Shelby (➚ 3) |
John Ellias (➚ 4) |
4.Durchgang | Gruppe B | Scale | 07. June | 16:30 - 16:50
Scott Marnoch (➚ 1) |
Tom Watson (➚ 2) |
Michael Smith (➚ 3) |
Daniel Aeberli (➚ 4) |
5.Durchgang | Gruppe A | Scale | 08. June | 09:55 - 10:20
Rick Shelby (➚ 1) |
Tom Watson (➚ 2) |
Scott Marnoch (➚ 3) |
Philippe Stampf (➚ 4) |
5.Durchgang | Gruppe B | Scale | 08. June | 11:00 - 11:20
Daniel Aeberli (➚ 1) |
John Ellias (➚ 2) |
Michael Smith (➚ 3) |
Steve Condon (➚ 4) |
6.Durchgang | Gruppe A | Scale | 08. June | 13:30 - 13:45
Philippe Stampf (➚ 1) |
Daniel Aeberli (➚ 2) |
Tom Watson (➚ 3) |
John Ellias (➚ 4) |
6.Durchgang | Gruppe B | Scale | 08. June | 14:30 - 14:50
Steve Condon (➚ 1) |
Michael Smith (➚ 2) |
Scott Marnoch (➚ 3) |
Rick Shelby (➚ 4) |
7.Durchgang | Gruppe A | Scale | 09. June | 09:00 - 09:20
Michael Smith (➚ 1) |
Philippe Stampf (➚ 2) |
Scott Marnoch (➚ 3) |
John Ellias (➚ 4) |
7.Durchgang | Gruppe B | Scale | 09. June | 10:00 - 10:20
Daniel Aeberli (➚ 1) |
Steve Condon (➚ 2) |
Rick Shelby (➚ 3) |
Tom Watson (➚ 4) |
8.Durchgang | Gruppe A | Scale | 09. June | 12:30 - 12:45
Daniel Aeberli (➚ 1) |
Philippe Stampf (➚ 2) |
Rick Shelby (➚ 3) |
Michael Smith (➚ 4) |
8.Durchgang | Gruppe B | Scale | 09. June | 13:30 - 13:45
Tom Watson (➚ 1) |
Scott Marnoch (➚ 2) |
Steve Condon (➚ 3) |
John Ellias (➚ 4) |
9.Durchgang | Gruppe A | Scale | 10. June | 09:00 - 09:20
Michael Smith (➚ 1) |
John Ellias (➚ 2) |
Steve Condon (➚ 3) |
Tom Watson (➚ 4) |
9.Durchgang | Gruppe B | Scale | 10. June | 10:00 - 10:20
Philippe Stampf (➚ 1) |
Daniel Aeberli (➚ 2) |
Rick Shelby (➚ 3) |
Scott Marnoch (➚ 4) |
10.Durchgang | Gruppe A | Scale | 10. June | 12:30 - 12:50
Steve Condon (➚ 1) |
Daniel Aeberli (➚ 2) |
Rick Shelby (➚ 3) |
Michael Smith (➚ 4) |
10.Durchgang | Gruppe B | Scale | 10. June | 13:30 - 13:50
John Ellias (➚ 1) |
Scott Marnoch (➚ 2) |
Tom Watson (➚ 3) |
Philippe Stampf (➚ 4) |
11.Durchgang | Gruppe A | Scale | 10. June | 14:30 - 14:50
Philippe Stampf (➚ 1) |
Michael Smith (➚ 2) |
Steve Condon (➚ 3) |
Scott Marnoch (➚ 4) |
11.Durchgang | Gruppe B | Scale | 10. June | 15:30 - 15:50
Daniel Aeberli (➚ 1) |
Tom Watson (➚ 2) |
Rick Shelby (➚ 3) |
John Ellias (➚ 4) |
12.Durchgang | Gruppe A | Scale | 11. June | 09:00 - 09:20
Tom Watson (➚ 1) |
Philippe Stampf (➚ 2) |
Steve Condon (➚ 3) |
Rick Shelby (➚ 4) |
12.Durchgang | Gruppe B | Scale | 11. June | 09:40 - 10:05
John Ellias (➚ 1) |
Daniel Aeberli (➚ 2) |
Michael Smith (➚ 3) |
Scott Marnoch (➚ 4) |